Прием заказов:
9:00 - 19:00 Пн-Пт
Заказы по телефонам:
+38 (063) 25-49-555
+38 (098) 22-49-555
skype
manager.cisco@gmail.com
 
Корзина пуста
 
US Dollar - 1.00
Грн. б./нал. - 0.00
Грн. нал. - 0.00
 

LinkSys MFEBX1

LinkSys MFEBX1
Нажмите, чтобы увеличить
GPL $222.00
Цена уточняйте
Артикул: MFEBX1
Производитель: LinkSys

Cisco 100Base-BX-20U SFP Transceiver easy-to-install module that provide a simple way to add fiber connectivity to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceiver available for single-mode fiber-optic cabling and can support distance up to 20 kilometers.

100Base-BX-20U SFP Transceiver

Quick Installation Guide

Dimensions 0.33" Height x 0.53" Width x 2.19" Depth
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Name 100Base-BX-20U SFP Transceiver
Brand Name Cisco
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 100Base-BX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 100Base-BX
Standard Warranty 90 Day Limited
Product Type SFP
Manufacturer Part Number MFEBX1
Weight 0.63 oz
Number of Ports/Channels 1
Interface Type 100Base-BX
Для этого товара нет дополнительных изображений